Statistics

Race positions 2019

Race Positions
Race 1234567891011121314151617181920
Club Position
1 ORIO BABYAUTO 11221413
2 ZIERBENA BAHIAS DE BIZKAIA 33355321
3 GO FIT HONDARRIBIA 44143164
4 SANTURTZI IBERDROLA 27412536
5 DONOSTIARRA 62536255
6 URDAIBAI AVIA 55674642
7 CABO 9976711107
8 KAIKU 869897712
9 ONDARROA CIKAUTXO 788988810
10 LEKITTARRA ELECNOR 1010111112998
11 ASTILLERO - REPSOL ELECTRICIDAD Y GAS 121210121110119
12 SAN PEDRO 1111121010121211

Prizes 2019

Prizes 2019
  Club Prizes number  
1 ORIO BABYAUTO 4 see statistics >
2 ZIERBENA BAHIAS DE BIZKAIA 1 see statistics >
3 GO FIT HONDARRIBIA 2 see statistics >
4 SANTURTZI IBERDROLA 1 see statistics >
5 DONOSTIARRA 0 see statistics >
6 URDAIBAI AVIA 0 see statistics >
7 CABO 0 see statistics >
8 KAIKU 0 see statistics >
9 ONDARROA CIKAUTXO 0 see statistics >
10 LEKITTARRA ELECNOR 0 see statistics >
11 ASTILLERO - REPSOL ELECTRICIDAD Y GAS 0 see statistics >
12 SAN PEDRO 0 see statistics >