Estadísticas

Puestos por regata 2019

Puestos por regata
Jornada 1234567891011121314151617181920
Club Puesto
1 ORIO BABYAUTO 11221413
2 ZIERBENA BAHIAS DE BIZKAIA 33355321
3 GO FIT HONDARRIBIA 44143164
4 SANTURTZI IBERDROLA 27412536
5 DONOSTIARRA 62536255
6 URDAIBAI AVIA 55674642
7 CABO 9976711107
8 KAIKU 869897712
9 ONDARROA CIKAUTXO 788988810
10 LEKITTARRA ELECNOR 1010111112998
11 ASTILLERO - REPSOL ELECTRICIDAD Y GAS 121210121110119
12 SAN PEDRO 1111121010121211

Banderas 2019

Banderas 2019
  Club Nº banderas  
1 ORIO BABYAUTO 4 ver estadísticas 2019 >
2 ZIERBENA BAHIAS DE BIZKAIA 1 ver estadísticas 2019 >
3 GO FIT HONDARRIBIA 2 ver estadísticas 2019 >
4 SANTURTZI IBERDROLA 1 ver estadísticas 2019 >
5 DONOSTIARRA 0 ver estadísticas 2019 >
6 URDAIBAI AVIA 0 ver estadísticas 2019 >
7 CABO 0 ver estadísticas 2019 >
8 KAIKU 0 ver estadísticas 2019 >
9 ONDARROA CIKAUTXO 0 ver estadísticas 2019 >
10 LEKITTARRA ELECNOR 0 ver estadísticas 2019 >
11 ASTILLERO - REPSOL ELECTRICIDAD Y GAS 0 ver estadísticas 2019 >
12 SAN PEDRO 0 ver estadísticas 2019 >