Emaitzak 2010

Liga Act

SAILKAPEN NAGUSIA 2010

Eusko Label Liga SAILKAPEN NAGUSIA
Sailkapena Kluba Puntuak
1 Urdaibai Umpro Avia 190
2 Orio Amenabar 183
3 San Juan Iberdrola 145
4 Naturhouse Castro 144
5 Pedreña 131
6 Astillero 127
7 Tirán Pereira 114
8 San Pedro Ecolmare 113
9 Hondarribia Orsa 90
10 Kaiku Ambilamp 89
11 Zumaia Altuna y Uria 40
12 Zarautz Inmob. Orio 18
Eusko Label Liga

PATROI HOBERENAREN SAILKAPENA 2010

PATROI HOBERENAREN SAILKAPENA
Sailkapena Kluba Patroia Puntuak
1 Orio Amenabar AITOR CARRILLO 21
2 Urdaibai Umpro Avia LUR URIBARREN, ASIER AREGO 21
3 Pedreña BORJA GÓMEZ 17
4 San Juan Iberdrola ENDIKA PEREZ 10
5 Kaiku Ambilamp ASIER ZURINAGA 9
6 Hondarribia Orsa IOSEBA AMUNARRIZ 8
7 Naturhouse Castro IKER GIMENO, SANTIAGO LOPEZ DE VICU 6
8 Tirán Pereira DAVID ALVAREZ, DAVID AROSA 5

Estropaden emaitzak

Estropaden emaitzak
Izena Lekua Data
1 I Bandera SEAT - G.P. Villa de Bilbao Bilbao 2010-07-03
2 XIII Bandera Movistar San Sebastián 2010-07-04
3 VI Bandera Marina de Cudeyo-G.P. Dynasol Pedreña 2010-07-10
4 III Bandera Ambilamp Portugalete 2010-07-11
5 XXVIII Bandeira Concello de Moaña Moaña 2010-07-17
6 I Bandeira Afamo Moaña 2010-07-18
7 I Bandera Iberdrola Pasai Donibane 2010-07-24
8 Kepa Deun Arratzalearen Kofradia XVI. Ikurriña Pasai San Pedro 2010-07-25
9 Getxoko Estropaden XXXII. Ikurriña Getxo 2010-07-31
10 Zumaiako XXV. Ikurriña Zumaia 2010-08-01
11 Zarauzko XXXIII. Estropadak 1J Zarautz 2010-08-14
12 Zarauzko XXXIII. Estropadak 2J Zarautz 2010-08-15
13 XIII Bandera Real Astillero de Guarnizo -XXXVIII G.P. Ayuntamiento Astillero-III Trofeo HP El Astillero 2010-08-21
14 Hondarribiko XXIII. Ikurriña - GP Mapfre Hondarribia 2010-08-22
15 ORIOko XX. Traineru Estropadak-Inmobiliaria Orio XIII. Ikurriña Orio 2010-08-28
16 XII Bandera Flaviobriga Castro Urdiales 2010-08-29
17 Play Off Ascenso ACT J1 Bermeo 2010-09-18
18 Bermeo Hiriko XXVIII. Ikurriña Bermeo 2010-09-18
19 Play Off Ascenso ACT J2 Portugalete 2010-09-19
20 XL G.P:- XXXVI Bandera El Corte Inglés Portugalete 2010-09-19